Location
275 Pauline Drive
York, PA 17402
Date
Jul 7, 2021
Incident Type
Sexual Assault
Reference ID
21-21-05553
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.