Retail Theft Suspect looking to identify. Please contact York Area Regional Police if you recognize this person.
Location
3175 Cape Horn Rd.
Red Lion, PA 17356
Date
Feb 16, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
21-21-00819
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal