This teenage male stole 4 bottles of alcohol from the Royal Farms at 2605 S Queen St on 5/30/20. It is suspected that he lives nearby. If anyone can help identify him it would be greatly appreciated.
Location
2605 S. Queen St.
york, PA 17402
Date
May 30, 2020
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
Case Region
Northeastern

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.