This male is suspected in stealing over $700 dollars worth of products from a local store in early January 2021. Please call the police department or York County crime-stoppers if you recognize him.
Location
2000 block Springwood Road
York, PA 17403
Date
Jan 11, 2021
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
21-21-00249
Case Type
Criminal