Sometime overnight from November 6th into the 7th someone smashed the rear window of a car parked along the roadway in Spring Grove.
Location
100 block S. Main St
Spring Grove, PA 17362
Date
Nov 6, 2020
Incident Type
Vandalism
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.