On January 17th a resident of E. Maple Street in Dallastown found four packages on her front porch, possibly stolen from someone's porch or mailbox. The packages contained four shirts/jackets.
Location
300 block E. Maple Street
Dallastown, PA 17313
Date
Jan 17, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Reference ID
21-21-00394
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Other
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.