On September 4th a package was stolen from the front porch of a residence in the 300 block of East Main Street in Dallastown.
Location
300 block of East Main Street
Dallastown, PA 17313
Date
Sep 4, 2020
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal