FOUND PROPERTY: A cellphone was found in the area of Heatherfield Way, Windsor Township, on the afternoon of 6-16-2021. If you lost your phone in this area and can identify the cellphone and its contents, we would like to return it to you.
Location
500 Heatherfield Way
Red Lion, PA 17356
Date
Jun 16, 2021
Reference ID
21-21-04786
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Other