At least two unlocked cars were entered and rummaged through on Devers Road overnight into January 18th. Nothing obvious was stolen.
Location
devers Street
Dallastown, PA 17313
Date
Jan 18, 2021
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
21-21-00400
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.