York County Regional Police are looking to identify the pictured individual who on June 26, 2026 at 05:44 a.m. stole a bicycle from a front porch of 47 E Maple St in Dallastown, PA. If you can identify this suspect or have information regarding this theft, please contact YCRPD by calling 911, our headquarters at 717-741-1259 or leave a tip on our website (YCRPD.org). You may remain anonymous.
Location
47 E Maple St
Dallastown, PA 17313
Date
Jun 26, 2026
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
67-26-07745
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.