January 18, 2020 the homeowner of a residence in the 200 block of Imperial Dr. within York Township reported that actor(s) had entered the vacant home and committed crimes including theft from within.
Case is Active.
Location
200 block of Imperial Dr
York, PA 17403
Date
Jan 18, 2020
Reference ID
21-20-00615
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.