To follow York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow York County Regional Police Department.
January 2, 2020 at approximately 01:46 hours, Actor(s) broke a window to a residence at the apartment building.
Location
East 3rd AveSpring Grove, PA 17362
Date
Jan 2, 2020
Reference ID
21-20-00037
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
To follow the York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the York County Regional Police Department.