During the overnight hours between March 24 - 25, 2020, unknown subject(s) forced entry to an occupied residence in the 200 block of Conestoga Ln in Spring Grove Borough. Several items were stolen during the burglary.
Location
200 Block Conestoga Ln
Spring Grove, PA 17362
Date
Mar 25, 2020
Reference ID
21-20-02759
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.