January 17, 2020 the homeowner reported that the garage was entered and items were stolen from within the building.
Case is Active.
Location
100 block of North Walnut St
Spring Grove, PA 17362
Date
Jan 17, 2020
Reference ID
21-20-00590
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.