To follow York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow York County Regional Police Department.
(75) 3802 DUI
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
January 9, 2020 at approximately 08:55 hours Tome was stopped for a traffic violation and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
Case is Active.
Location
East Prospect RdEdgewood RoadYork, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Jan 9, 2020
Reference ID
21-20-00298
To follow the York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the York County Regional Police Department.