To follow York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow York County Regional Police Department.
(75) 3802 DUI
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
January 3, 2020; Pena-Colon was stopped for a traffic violation and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
Location
100 block of West Hanover St.Spring Grove, PA 17362
Arrest Date
Jan 3, 2020
Reference ID
21-20-00112
Disposition
Pending
To follow the York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the York County Regional Police Department.