To follow York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow York County Regional Police Department.
1 Count of Disorderly Conduct
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On September 4th a man was cited with Disorderly Conduct after an incident at a business in the 600 block of Lombard Road.
Location
600 block of Lombard RoadRed Lion, PA 17356
Arrest Date
Sep 4, 2020
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
21-20-08483
To follow the York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the York County Regional Police Department.