(75) 1543 B1iii Drg Lic Sus/Rev Purs to Sec 3802
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
January 9, 2020 at approximately 16:55 hours Dise was stopped for a traffic violation and found to be operating the vehicle with a suspended license. This violation is graded as a Misdemeanor of the 3rd degree.
Case is Active.
Location
Windsor Road
Blueberry lane
Red Lion, PA 17356
Arrest Date
Jan 9, 2020
Reference ID
21-20-00316
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.