1 Count Public Drunkenness
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the York County Regional Police Department.