1 count DUI
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On September 13th a female was arrested for Driving Under the Influence after a traffic stop was conducted in the 2600 block of South Queen Street.
Location
2600 block of South Queen Street
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Sep 13, 2020
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
21-20-08936