On August 8, 2026, Nal Son surrendered to Upper Southampton PD on charges that he committed theft and related charges at the T.W. Reiss on September 2, 2025.
Location
Southampton, PA 18966
Arrest Date
Aug 8, 2026
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
73-26-08576
Created Aug 28th, 2026
Upper Southampton Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Upper Southampton Township Police Department.