Age
51
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On July 30, 2026, Foxworth surrendered to Upper Southampton PD on charges that he attempted to purchase a firearm while being classified as person not to possess or attempt to purchase.
Location
Southampton, PA 18966
Arrest Date
Jul 30, 2026
Reference ID
73-26-11840
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Upper Southampton Township Police Department.