The Cortez Police Department is asking for help in identifying an individual suspected of theft from a business in Cortez. Please submit a tip below if you know this person.
Location
1020 S. Broadway
Cortez, CO 81321
Date
Jun 23, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal