The Durango Police Department is seeking information on the identity of this individual. This individual is connected with a menacing / robbery case in Durango. If you recognize this individual please submit a tip and the Cortez Police Department will pass the information on to the Durango Police Department.
Date
May 19, 2022
Incident Type
Robbery
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal