(1 COUNT) THEFT OF LEASED PROPERTY-VALUE EXCEEDS $2000 OR VEHICLE (F3)
Age
28
Gender
Female
Noni Wazuri Williams of 1618 N 5th Street Harrisburg, PA 17102 is wanted for the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 300 block of Newberry Commons Ave.
Location
300 block Newberry Commons Ave
Etters, PA 17319
Date Issued
Feb 24, 2026
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-19309-CR-0000313-2025
Reference ID
32-25-03507
Issuing Authority
Magisterial District Judge Joseph Spadaccino
Holding Department
Newberry Township Police Department