(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT-TAKE MERCHANDISE OFFERED FOR SALE (M1)
(1 COUNT) FLIGHT TO AVOID APPREHENSION
TRIAL
TRAIL OR PUNISHMENT (M2)
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Emily Ruballos-Lemus of 650 Baltimore Pike Gardners, PA 17324 is wanted for the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 block Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Date Issued
Aug 8, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-19309-CR-0000352-2025
Reference ID
32-25-05985
Issuing Authority
Magisterial District Judge Joseph Spadaccino
Holding Department
Newberry Township Police Department