Newberry Township Police are seeking the identity of the pictured subject who intentionally caused damage to at Walmart self check out register. If you recognize this person, please contact York County 911 at 717-854-5571 and request to speak with a Newberry Township Police Officer or submit at tip by clicking the button at the bottom on this post.
Location
50 Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Date
Feb 3, 2019
Reference ID
20190203M0927
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
Case Region
Eastern