To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Strangulation (F2); (1) count of Simple Assault (M2); (1) count Harassment (S)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Jessica Marie Zander of Old Trail Road was charged with the below offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 3000 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
3000 block of Old Trail RdYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Oct 4, 2019
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.