(4) Counts of DUI (M)
(1) count of Disorderly Conduct (S)
(1) count of Public Drunkenness (S)
(1) Count of Driving without a License (S)
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Travis Tyler Young of West Siddonsburg Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on the 2200 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
2200 block of Old Trail Rd
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 19, 2021