To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)(1) Count of Use/Poss Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Jessica Woodring of Kline Avenue was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on North River Street.
Location
N. River StreetEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 19, 2021
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.