(6) counts of Driving Under the Influence (M)
(1) count of Careless Driving (S)
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Wade Alan Wise of Fairmount Avenue was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1200 block of Conewago Avenue.
Location
1200 block of Conewago Avenue
Manchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
May 11, 2020