(1) Count of False Reports to Law Enforcement (M3)
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Wade Alan Wise of Fairmount Avenue was charge with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on the first block of Fairmount Avenue.
Location
First block of Fairmount Ave
Manchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Jan 28, 2021