To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
((1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)(1) Count of Driver License Suspension (M3)(1) Count of Driving Unregistered Vehicle (S)
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
David C. Winter of Palm Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on York Haven Road.
Location
York Haven RoadYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jul 13, 2020
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.