To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
Windemaker, Cecily Marie
(1) count of Burglary (F1) (1) count of Simple Assault (M) (1) count of Recklessly Endangering Another Person (M2) (1) Count of Interference with Custody of Children (F3)
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Cecily Marie Windemaker of Wertzville Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 700 block of Cassel Road.
Location
700 Block of Cassel Road Manchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Jun 8, 2021
Created Jun 29th, 2021 | Updated Jan 1st, 2022
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.