(2) counts of Driving Under the Influence (M)
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Christopher Lee Wimpee of Chipperfield Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1000 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
1000 block of Old Trail Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Oct 29, 2020