To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Pete Robert Wilson of Kister Street was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of Kister Street.
Location
1st block of Kister StreetEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 17, 2022
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.