To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Criminal Trespass (M3)(1) Count of Harassment (M3)(1) count of Disorderly Conduct (M3)
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
April K Williams of Mall Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on the 1000 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
1000 block Old Trail RoadEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
May 27, 2021
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.