(1) count of Firearms Not To Be Carried Without a License (F3)
(1) Count of Person not to Possess Firearms (M2)
(1) Count of Driv While Oper Priv Susp or Revoked (S)
Age
58 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Mark Wetzel Lewis of Concord Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on the first block of North Landvale Street.
Location
First block North Landvale Street
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
May 19, 2021