(1) count of Contempt For Violation Of Order Or Agreement (IC)
Age
58 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Mark Lewis Wetzel of Concord Road was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation on the first block of North Landvale Street.
Location
First block North Landvale Street
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
May 19, 2021