(1) count of retail theft (F3)
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Melissa Ann Weaver of E. Walnut Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of the Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 block of the Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 26, 2020