Martin Hiram Waltman III of Water Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 300 block of Water Street.
Location
300 block of Water Street Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 19, 2023
Reference ID
32-23-02227
Created Apr 30th, 2023
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.