(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Chloe Elizabeth Walters of York Haven Road was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 1300 block of York Haven Road.
Location
1300 block of York Haven Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Sep 3, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.