(1) count of Int Poss Contr Subst By Per Not Reg (M)
(1) Count of Use/Poss Drug Paraphernalia (M)
(1) count of Harassment (S)
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Jonathan Walsh of Black Walnut Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on the first block of Black Walnut Drive.
Location
First block Black Walnut Drive
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
May 6, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.