(1) Count of Theft by Unlawful Taking (M2)
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Kalvin N. Wagner of Greensprings Road York, Pa, was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of Newberry Parkway.
Location
1st block of Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Nov 27, 2021