(2) counts of Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol) (M)
(1) Count of Driving on Roadways Laned for Traffic (S)
(1) count of Careless Driving (S)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Eric Michael Wagner Sr of Rose Of Sharon Drive, Etters, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at the intersection of Yocumtown Road and Old Trail Road.
Location
Yocumtown Road at Old Trail Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Nov 23, 2022