To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(2) counts of Driving Under the Influence (M)
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Scott A Urban of Palmer Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2800 block of York Haven Road.
Location
2800 block of York Haven RoadYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jul 13, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing