(1) count of DUI (F3)
(1) Count of Accidents Involving Damage to Unattended Vehicle or Property (S)
Age
64 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
David Allen Trout of Green Street Harrisburg, Pa was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Interstate 83 North at Exit 32.
Location
Interstate 83 North At Exit #32
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Aug 8, 2021