(1) count of Contempt For Violation Of Order Or Agreement (PFA)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Krystle Lynn Treece of Salem road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on the first block of East Broadway Street.
Location
First block E. Broadway Street
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
May 10, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.