To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Burglary (F1)(1) count of Criminal Trespass (M3)(1) Count Theft By Unlawful Taking (M3)(1) count of Harassment (S)
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Krystle Lynn Treece of Salem Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on the first block of East Broadway.
Location
First block East BroadwayEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
May 17, 2021
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.