(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT-TAKE MERCHANDISE OFFERED FOR SALE (M2)
Age
38
Gender
Female
Zikia L Taylor of S Queen Street was charged was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 block Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Aug 8, 2026
Reference ID
32-26-06690
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.